Spillere, trener og støtteapparat 2017

 
Spillere – trener – støtteapparat

Navn F.dato Tlf 
Eirik Nesset Hjelvik 2001199095207647
Christoffer Bårdsgjære 3003198590275836
Tobias Ødegaard Sortehaug1908199395873463
Adrian Andrukiewicz1709199746570056
Vegard Nesset Hjelvik1606198499001313
Christian Myklebust2407198745246310
Ole Enger Willumsen603199445067520
Eivind Erstad1702198990569469
Lennart Tetlie407198591375491
Jan Erik Hellevik 1308198140043409
Ole Tobias Nilsen3108199548060812
Casper Orvik29071996
Sten Robert Tennfjord1001197292034721
Kenneth Skrede 1403198746920302
Vegard Kalløkkebakken1402198795845899
Daniel Andreassen 404199090185597
Edvin Kjerstad111199898076609
Simon Fylling Ødegård 1308200090092175
Henrik Fylling Ødegård 1308200048271448
Eben Olai Jensen2004200041301139
Jesper Haukeberg11122000
Leander Korsedal2603200041313960
Tarjei Børgesson Urke1302200048227579
Adrian KorsedalG16
Anders B SandvikG16
Magnus LundbøG16
Geir Ove Hammer ReiteG16
Dineshan PangalingamG16
Stig Monsen (trener)90846642
Atle Ødegård (lagleder)92240185
Bjørnar Aure (Ass lagleder)93038894
Odd Grande (Medhjelper)90769976
Kjell Haukeberg (Økonomi)90951378
Ole Johan Erstad (Materialforvalter)95844695
Geir Ringstad (Medieansvarlig og synser)41663444

DEL MED VENNER: