PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid   
7J 4 år1 kmViktoriaLøvoldSkodje IL
32J 4 år1 kmElvira AliceOtterleiSkodje IL
38J 5 år1 kmMariellNordstrand
11J 5 år1 kmViljaTennøSkodje IL
33G 5 år1 kmRassmusRønning
13J 6 år1 kmMaria MyklebustEndresenSkodje IL
16J 6 år1 kmEmilyLøvoldSkodje IL
6J 6 år1 kmEmmaLøvoldSkodje IL
28J 6 år1 kmSaraHågensenSkodje IL
42J 6 år1 kmGuri DahlThommmassenSkodje IL
46J 6 år1 kmMariaBersåsSkodje IL
3G 6 år1 kmLukasHaukebergSkodje IL
44G 6 år1 kmRikhardHusevåg
30G 6 år1 kmChristofferPilskogSkodje IL
34G 6 år1 kmSivert MolværRisvik
5G 6 år1 kmKristian EndresenStrømmenSkodje IL
20G 6 år1 kmLeo LongvaLarsenSkodje IL
41G 6 år1 kmNoahKeiseraas-MykingSkodje IL
1J 7 år1 kmLykkeGommesenSkodje IL
24J 7 år1 kmEllinorGræsdalSkodje IL
17J 7 år1 kmMatheaGustavsen
14J 7 år1 kmMalin RieveHauglandSkodje IL
10J 7 år1 kmTuvaNydalSkodje IL
35J 7 år1 kmIsabelRogne
18J 7 år1 kmIda EliseRunde
21J 7 år1 kmPernilleTafjordSkodje IL
4J 7 år1 kmIselinYtrebergSkodje IL
40J 7 år1 kmElise VadsetØvrebust
8J 7 år1 kmAnna LouiseFlatenSkodje IL
29J 7 år1 kmTilieBrunvoll-SteffensenSkodje IL
15G 7 år1 kmAdrianBjørkedalSkodje IL
22G 7 år1 kmHenrikBrungot
2G 7 år1 kmIsakKjerstadSkodje IL
19J 8 år1 kmJulie SolnørStøleSkodje IL
25J 8 år1 kmGuroBolstadSkodje IL
12J 8 år1 kmMia MyklebustEndresen
26J 8 år1 kmLerkeKrøyerSkodje IL
9J 8 år1 kmSilje UrkeLangdalSkodje IL
37J 8 år1 kmMie CatrineØklandSkodje IL
43J 8 år1 kmAnjaAspehaugSkodje IL
27G 8 år1 kmJonasAndersenSkodje IL
39G 8 år1 kmMatheoNordstrand
31G 8 år1 kmTobiasPilskogSkodje IL
23G 8 år1 kmJakobTonna-StadsnesSkodje IL
36G 8 år1 kmMarcusLiedSkodje IL
J 9 år - 2 km(2008)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
101J 9 år2 kmThea CharlotteFlatenSkodje IL17:59
102J 9 år2 kmRegineHusevåg-
103J 9 år2 kmHedda LoviseStrømmen17:32
104J 9 år2 kmNora CelineØklandSkodje IL30:15
105J 9 år2 kmSofieØvrebustSkodje IL29:19
123J 9 år2 kmOliviaWüthrich31:35
G 9 år - 2 km(2008)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
106G 9 år2 kmJonasKampsSkodje IL23:38
107G 9 år2 kmOliverKnightSkodje IL25:45
108G 9 år2 kmSimenMyking13:35
109G 9 år2 kmLiamGryttenSkodje IL20:49
110G 9 år2 kmSanderGryttenSkodje IL21:07
124G 9 år2 kmArne LukasOtterlei21:11
J 10 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
111J 10 år2 kmSaraAllergodt18:53
112J 10 år2 kmJulieRundeSkodje IL13:40
113J 10 år2 kmMiaSolvågseideSkodje IL28:05
G 10 år - 2 km(2007)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
114G 10 år2 kmOskarBerg17:35
115G 10 år2 kmJo SebastianHaukebergSkodje IL15:31
116G 10 år2 kmKristofferStetteSkodje IL15:37
117G 10 år2 kmAdrianYtreberg15:42
J 11 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1119J 11 år2 kmAndreaRønningSkodje IL22:16
2121J 11 år2 kmJagodaNessel26:23
3120J 11 år2 kmHelene A.TetlieSkodje IL27:09
4118J 11 år2 kmEmmaNylénSkodje IL27:57
G 11 år - 2 km(2006)
PlasseringStartnummerKlasseLøype (km)FornavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1122G 11 år2 kmJardarHopland11:18
DEL MED VENNER: